Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 93m2 on Zarichna (Osokorky) street 7, ZhK Zarichnyi, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Slavutych

128 000 $
-0.8%
5 484 617 UAH
1 377 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
93 / 54 / 24 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
24 из 25

One loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
1652642
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  25
Real estate agency
Жук Олександра
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Zarichna (Osokorky) street 7, ZhK Zarichnyi, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Slavutych.
Total area 93m2, living area 54m2, kitchen: 24m2, 24 floor, 25-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, one loggia.
Price: 128000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213034056

House address: Zarichna (Osokorky) street, 7, Kyiv, Darnytskyi area