Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 121m2 on Zarichna (Osokorky) street 8, ZhK Zarichnyi, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Slavutych

200 000 $
8 569 715 UAH
1 653 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
121 / 57 / 28 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
23 из 25

One loggia

Code:
1653293
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  30
Real estate agency
Жук Олександра
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Zarichna (Osokorky) street 8, ZhK Zarichnyi, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Slavutych.
Total area 121m2, living area 57m2, kitchen: 28m2, 23 floor, 25-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one loggia.
Price: 200000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213034292

House address: Zarichna (Osokorky) street, 8, Kyiv, Darnytskyi area