Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 48.1m2 on Starokostyantynivske hiway street in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi

45 000 $
1 928 186 UAH
936 $ /m2

Area:
48.1 / 17.3 / 17.5 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
7 из 10

One loggia, one bathroom combined

Code:
1655792
Updated:
27-04-2026
Views:  17
Real estate agency
Паламарчук Ніна Василівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Ozerna district: Sell 1-room apartment on Starokostyantynivske hiway street in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 48.1m2, living area 17.3m2, kitchen: 17.5m2, 7 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined, one loggia.
Price: 45000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "M2".

Link to source site: Object ID № 213036563