Call Message

Sell house 230m2 on Zygzag street in Railway district, Lviv

220 000 $
9 426 686 UAH
957 $ /m2

Area:
230 / 200 / 10 m2
Land area:
3 a.
Rooms:
12

Floors:
3

Code:
1680216
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  73
Real estate agency
Блінкова Анастасія
06x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Railway district: Sell house on Zygzag street in Railway district, Lviv;
Total area 230m2, living area 200m2, kitchen: 10m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 3 a
Price: 220000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Sitalo Real Estate Lviv.