Call Message

Sell house 228m2 in Verguny village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.

40 000 $
1 713 943 UAH
176 $ /m2

Square:
228 m2
Land area:
13 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1683737
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  64
Real estate agency
Артерчук Лариса
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Cherkaskyi district: Sell house in Verguny village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.;
Total area 228m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 13 a
Price: 40000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22382866