Call Message

Sell house 171m2 on Tsentralna street 6 in Gnidyn village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.

96 750 $
4 145 599 UAH
566 $ /m2

Square:
171 m2
Living space:
92 m2
Land area:
21 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Incomplete repairs, two bathrooms

Code:
1687465
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  56
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Лариса
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Boryspilskyi district: Sell house on Tsentralna street 6 in Gnidyn village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 171m2, living area 92m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - incomplete repairs, two bathrooms.
Land area 21 a
Price: 96750$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 5183412

House address: Tsentralna street, 6, Kyivska obl., Boryspilskyi, Bezuglivka village