Call Message

Sell house 350m2 on Kyivska street 55 in Gora village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.

285 000 $
12 211 843 UAH
815 $ /m2

Square:
350 m2
Living space:
249 m2
Land area:
13 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
3
Walls:
Brick

European renovation

Code:
1687468
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  42
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Алла
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Boryspilskyi district: Sell house on Kyivska street 55 in Gora village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 350m2, living area 249m2, 3-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - european renovation.
Land area 13 a
Price: 285000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 4814455