Call Message

Sell house 185m2 on Smerekova street 21, Zhulyany, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv

139 000 $
5 955 952 UAH
752 $ /m2

Square:
185 m2
Living space:
69.7 m2
Land area:
4.4 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
2

Finishing from builders, three bathrooms

Code:
1688259
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  85
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Лариса
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell house on Smerekova street 21, Zhulyany, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 185m2, living area 69.7m2, 2-storey building, condition of the object - finishing from builders, three bathrooms.
Land area 4.4 a
Price: 139000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 4661039