Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 71m2 on Kharkivske hiway 19а, Stara Darnytsya, in Dniprovskyi district, Kyiv, metro Chernigivska

85 000 $
3 642 129 UAH
1 198 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
71 / 32.5 / 13.6 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
23 из 26
Walls:
Brick

One separate bathroom

Code:
1691270
Updated:
02-04-2026
Views:  35
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Dniprovskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Kharkivske hiway 19а, Stara Darnytsya, in Dniprovskyi district, Kyiv, metro Chernigivska.
Total area 71m2, living area 32.5m2, kitchen: 13.6m2, 23 floor, 26-storey building, wall material - brick, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 85000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212841638

House address: Kharkivske hiway, 19а, Kyiv, Dniprovskyi area, Stara Darnytsya