Call Message

Sell house 210m2 on Nezalezhnosti street in Lebedivka village, in Vyshgorodskyi district, Kyivska obl.

950 000 $
40 706 144 UAH
4 524 $ /m2

Square:
210 m2
Living space:
170 m2
Land area:
11 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2

European renovation

Code:
1697314
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  35
Real estate agency
риелтор - Ирина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Vyshgorodskyi district: Sell house on Nezalezhnosti street in Lebedivka village, in Vyshgorodskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 210m2, living area 170m2, 2-storey building, condition of the object - european renovation.
Land area 11 a
Price: 950000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6546990