Call Message

Sell house 174m2 in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

75 000 $
3 213 643 UAH
432 $ /m2

Area:
174 / 50 / 38 m2
Land area:
5 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
1698221
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  43
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Suvorovsky district: Sell house in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 174m2, living area 50m2, kitchen: 38m2, 2-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Land area 5 a
Price: 75000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".