Call Message
Never pay before viewing the object and without a contract, which is concluded only with an authorized person

Rent garage 38m2 on Berezhanska street, Minskyi masyv, in Obolonskyi district, Kyiv

6 460 UAH /a month
151 $
170 UAH /m2

Square:
38 m2

Floors:
1

Code:
1703752
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  317
Real estate agency
Марченко Виктор Николаевич
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent garages, parking lots in Obolonskyi district: Rent garage on Berezhanska street, Minskyi masyv, in Obolonskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 38m2, 1-storey building.
Price: 6460UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Den-Ukrayna.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6558572