Call Message

Sell house 430m2 on Gagarina avenue in Soborniy district, Dnipro

450 000 $
19 281 858 UAH
1 047 $ /m2

Square:
430 m2
Land area:
10 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1726903
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  65
Real estate agency
Холодна Лана
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Soborniy district: Sell house on Gagarina avenue in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 430m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 450000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22383622