Call Message

Sell Shopping premises 40m2 on Lvivske hiway street in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district, Khmelnytskyi

35 700 $
1 529 694 UAH
893 $ /m2

Square:
40 m2
Rooms:
3

Code:
1730670
Updated:
17-04-2025
Views:  39
Real estate agency
Богдан
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district: Sell Shopping premises on Lvivske hiway street in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 40m2.
Price: 35700$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .