Call Message

Sell 6-room apartment 230m2 on Sergiya Jefremova street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

380 000 $
16 282 458 UAH
1 653 $ /m2

Area:
230 / 150 / 40 m2
Rooms:
6

Floor:
6 из 12

Code:
1734783
Updated:
02-04-2026
Views:  26
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Soborniy district: Sell 6-room apartment on Sergiya Jefremova street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 230m2, living area 150m2, kitchen: 40m2, 6 floor, 12-storey building.
Price: 380000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212864284