Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 66m2 on Pastera street 8 in Primorsky district, Odesa

39 000 $
1 671 094 UAH
591 $ /m2

Area:
66 / 24.6 / 13 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
2 из 3
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
1740405
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  28
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Primorsky district: Sell 2-room apartment on Pastera street 8 in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 66m2, living area 24.6m2, kitchen: 13m2, 2 floor, 3-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Price: 39000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".