Call Message

Sell house 270m2 on Zhulyanska street, Teremky 1, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv

420 000 $
17 996 401 UAH
1 556 $ /m2

Area:
270 / 133 / 25 m2
Land area:
7 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2

Code:
1760287
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  55
Real estate agency
Денис Бондарев
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Golosiivskyi district: Sell house on Zhulyanska street, Teremky 1, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 270m2, living area 133m2, kitchen: 25m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 7 a
Price: 420000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Vash Uspekh.