Call Message

Sell house 300m2 in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vydubychi

370 000 $
15 853 972 UAH
1 234 $ /m2

Square:
300 m2
Land area:
10 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1760341
Updated:
18-05-2026
Views:  89
Real estate agency
BROKERBRO
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Golosiivskyi district: Sell house in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vydubychi.
Total area 300m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 370000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Brokerbro.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22417435