Call Message

Sell house 86m2 in Burdivka village, in the Rozdilnyanskyi district, Odeska obl.

8 600 $
368 498 UAH
100 $ /m2

Area:
86 / 50 / 6.6 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
2
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
1763947
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  181
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Rozdilnyanskyi district: Sell house in Burdivka village, in the Rozdilnyanskyi district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 86m2, living area 50m2, kitchen: 6.6m2, 2-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Land area 12 a
Price: 8600$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".