Call Message

Sell house 320m2 on Tsentralna street 45 in Vyshenky village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.

370 000 $
15 853 972 UAH
1 157 $ /m2

Square:
320 m2
Living space:
290 m2
Land area:
10 a.
Rooms:
7

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Designer renovation, two bathrooms

Code:
1764646
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  33
Real estate agency
риелтор - Ирина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Boryspilskyi district: Sell house on Tsentralna street 45 in Vyshenky village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 320m2, living area 290m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - designer renovation, two bathrooms.
Land area 10 a
Price: 370000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6685613