Call Message

Sell dacha 28.9m2 on Sadova street 108 in Mala Soltanivka village, in Vasylkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

13 000 $
557 031 UAH
450 $ /m2

Square:
28.9 m2
Living space:
19.1 m2
Land area:
6.1 a.
Rooms:
1

Floors:
1

Cosmetic repair

Code:
1770573
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  150
Real estate agency
Анатолий Алексеевич
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Vasylkivskyi district: Sell dacha on Sadova street 108 in Mala Soltanivka village, in Vasylkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 28.9m2, living area 19.1m2, 1-storey building, condition of the object - cosmetic repair.
Land area 6.1 a
Price: 13000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency IDEAL HOME.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6698688