Call Message

Sell house 90m2 in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi

83 500 $
3 577 856 UAH
928 $ /m2

Square:
90 m2

Floors:
2

Code:
1779478
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  28
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Vystavka district: Sell house in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 90m2, 2-storey building.
Price: 83500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22420177