Call Message

Sell house 312m2 in Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyiv, metro Nyvky

175 000 $
7 498 500 UAH
561 $ /m2

Square:
312 m2
Land area:
4 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1781025
Updated:
13-03-2026
Views:  62
Real estate agency
Горай Ольга
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Svyatoshynskyi district: Sell house in Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyiv, metro Nyvky.
Total area 312m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 4 a
Price: 175000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 22420417