Call Message

Sell house 184m2 on Gogolya Mykoly street 7 in Kalynivka village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

45 000 $
1 928 186 UAH
245 $ /m2

Square:
184 m2
Living space:
136 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Finishing from builders

Code:
1790166
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  170
Real estate agency
Святослав Васильович
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house on Gogolya Mykoly street 7 in Kalynivka village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 184m2, living area 136m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - finishing from builders.
Land area 12 a
Price: 45000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency IDEAL HOME.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6739843