Call Message

Sell house 94m2 in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi

38 000 $
+5.6%
1 628 246 UAH
405 $ /m2

Square:
94 m2
Land area:
5 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1792446
Updated:
19-05-2026
Views:  49
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Dubove district: Sell house in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 94m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 5 a
Price: 38000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22421946