Call Message

Sell house 94m2 in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi

49 510 $
-23.8%
2 121 433 UAH
527 $ /m2

Square:
94 m2
Land area:
1 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1792449
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  42
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Dubove district: Sell house in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 94m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 1 a
Price: 49510$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22421949