Call Message

Sell house 161m2 in the city (suburb), Odesa

150 000 $
6 427 286 UAH
932 $ /m2

Area:
161 / 80 / 25 m2
Land area:
7 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2

Code:
1797231
Updated:
27-03-2026
Views:  17
Real estate agency
Наталья Владимировна Макарова
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the city (suburb): Sell house in the city (suburb), Odesa;
Total area 161m2, living area 80m2, kitchen: 25m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 7 a
Price: 150000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency FAKTOR | FAKTOR.

Link to source site: Object ID № 34420