Call Message

Sell a private house 590m2 on Tsentralna street 101 in Khotyanivka village, in Vyshgorodskyi district, Kyivska obl.

480 000 $
20 567 315 UAH
814 $ /m2

Square:
590 m2
Living space:
280 m2
Land area:
15 a.
Rooms:
10

Floors:
3

Finishing from builders, two balconies, two bathrooms

Code:
1804170
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  44
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Ірина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Vyshgorodskyi district: Sell a private house on Tsentralna street 101 in Khotyanivka village, in Vyshgorodskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 590m2, living area 280m2, 3-storey building, condition of the object - finishing from builders, two bathrooms, two balconies.
Land area 15 a
Price: 480000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 3704765

House address: Tsentralna street, 101, Kyivska obl., Vyshgorodskyi, Khotyanivka village