Call Message

Sell house 300m2 on Budarina street 3 in Chaiky village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

80 000 $
3 427 886 UAH
267 $ /m2

Square:
300 m2
Living space:
95 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
8

Floors:
2

Finishing from builders, two bathrooms

Code:
1804257
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  27
Real estate agency
риелтор - Ирина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house on Budarina street 3 in Chaiky village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 300m2, living area 95m2, 2-storey building, condition of the object - finishing from builders, two bathrooms.
Land area 12 a
Price: 80000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 4387343