Call Message

Sell house 163m2 in Podilskyi district, Kropyvnytskyi

70 000 $
2 999 400 UAH
430 $ /m2

Square:
163 m2
Land area:
13 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1811264
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  18
Real estate agency
Нерухомість Кропивницький
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Podilskyi district: Sell house in Podilskyi district, Kropyvnytskyi;
Total area 163m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 13 a
Price: 70000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Kupy Dim.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22424394