Call Message
Never pay before viewing the object and without a contract, which is concluded only with an authorized person

Rent Warehouse 23m2 on Javornytskoho prosp. (Karla Marksa) in Central district, Dnipro

2 500 UAH /a month
58 $
109 UAH /m2

Square:
23 m2

Code:
1816169
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  22
Real estate agency
Александр
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of commercial real estate in Central district: Rent Warehouse on Javornytskoho prosp. (Karla Marksa) in Central district, Dnipro;
Total area 23m2.
Price: 2500UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Owner.

Link to source site: Object ID № 165963