Call Message

Sell house 57.7m2 on Khmelnytskogo Bogdana street 7 in Karapyshi village, in Obukhivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

13 200 $
565 601 UAH
229 $ /m2

Square:
57.7 m2
Living space:
35.6 m2
Land area:
37 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
1
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1818787
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  223
Real estate agency
Марченко Анатолий Васильович
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Obukhivskyi district: Sell house on Khmelnytskogo Bogdana street 7 in Karapyshi village, in Obukhivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 57.7m2, living area 35.6m2, 1-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 37 a
Price: 13200$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency IDEAL HOME.

Link to source site: Object ID № 5748278