Call Message

Sell house 249m2 in Kyivskyi district, Odesa

300 000 $
12 854 572 UAH
1 205 $ /m2

Area:
249 / 102.6 / 11.4 m2
Land area:
4.5 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
3
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
1823720
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  38
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Kyivskyi district: Sell house in Kyivskyi district, Odesa;
Total area 249m2, living area 102.6m2, kitchen: 11.4m2, 3-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Land area 4.5 a
Price: 300000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".