Call Message

Sell house 190m2 in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

199 000 $
+2.1%
8 526 866 UAH
1 048 $ /m2

Area:
190 / 90 / 25 m2
Land area:
11 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Wood and brick

One bathroom combined

Code:
1826513
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  33
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Suvorovsky district: Sell house in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 190m2, living area 90m2, kitchen: 25m2, 2-storey building, wall material - wood and brick, one bathroom combined.
Land area 11 a
Price: 199000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".