Call Message

Sell house 120m2 in Bucha, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

115 000 $
4 927 586 UAH
959 $ /m2
 no commission

Area:
120 / 44 / 38.35 m2
Land area:
2.33 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1836642
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  34
Real estate agency
Liberty
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house in Bucha, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 120m2, living area 44m2, kitchen: 38.35m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 2.33 a
Price: 115000$, no commission.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Liberty.