Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 78m2 on Panasa Myrnogo street 1 in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi

149 000 $
-11.8%
6 384 437 UAH
1 911 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
78 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
10 из 14

Terrace

Code:
1838043
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  27
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Vystavka district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Panasa Myrnogo street 1 in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 78m2, 10 floor, 14-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, terrace.
Price: 149000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213202521