Call Message

Sell house 260m2 in the Ternopil district, Ternopilska obl.

100 000 $
4 284 857 UAH
385 $ /m2

Square:
260 m2
Land area:
8 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1846203
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  15
Real estate agency
Вознюк Марія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Ternopil district: Sell house in the Ternopil district, Ternopilska obl.;
Total area 260m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 8 a
Price: 100000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22428918