Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 116m2 on Dniprovska nab. 19, Osokorky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Osokorky

185 365 $
-7.2%
7 942 604 UAH
1 598 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
116 / 75 / 20 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
23 из 23
Walls:
Brick

Balcony and loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
1847458
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  26
Real estate agency
Бобух Евгения
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Dniprovska nab. 19, Osokorky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Osokorky.
Total area 116m2, living area 75m2, kitchen: 20m2, 23 floor, 23-storey building, wall material - brick, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, balcony and loggia.
Price: 155000€.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213209039

House address: Dniprovska nab., 19, Kyiv, Darnytskyi area