Call Message

Sell house 92m2 in the Khmelnytskyi district, Khmelnytska obl.

75 000 $
3 213 643 UAH
816 $ /m2

Square:
92 m2

Floors:
2

Code:
1849673
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  31
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Khmelnytskyi district: Sell house in the Khmelnytskyi district, Khmelnytska obl.;
Total area 92m2, 2-storey building.
Price: 75000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22429286