Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 109m2 on Smilyanska street in the Sosnivskyi district, Cherkasy

77 780 $
-0.8%
3 332 762 UAH
714 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
109 / 51 / 11 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
5 из 17

One loggia, one bathroom combined

Code:
1855905
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  25
Real estate agency
Шпак Ірина
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Sosnivskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Smilyanska street in the Sosnivskyi district, Cherkasy;
Total area 109m2, living area 51m2, kitchen: 11m2, 5 floor, 17-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined, one loggia.
Price: 77780$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212888065