Call Message

Sell house 81m2 on Rivnenskyi lane in Fortechnyi district, Kropyvnytskyi

35 000 $
1 499 700 UAH
433 $ /m2

Square:
81 m2
Land area:
140 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
1860551
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  41
Real estate agency
Нерухомість Кропивницький
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Fortechnyi district: Sell house on Rivnenskyi lane in Fortechnyi district, Kropyvnytskyi;
Total area 81m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 140 a
Price: 35000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Kupy Dim.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22430650