Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 59m2 in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi

41 900 $
1 795 355 UAH
711 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
59 m2
Kitchen area:
12 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
5 из 10

One loggia

Code:
1860672
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  18
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Dubove district: Sell 2-room apartment new house in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 59m2, kitchen: 12m2, 5 floor, 10-storey building, one loggia.
Price: 41900$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213222313