Call Message

Sell house 74m2 on Tarasa Shevchenka street in Sharovechka village, in the Khmelnytskyi district, Khmelnytska obl.

79 000 $
-6.0%
3 385 037 UAH
1 068 $ /m2

Square:
74 m2
Land area:
30 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
1862186
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  32
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Khmelnytskyi district: Sell house on Tarasa Shevchenka street in Sharovechka village, in the Khmelnytskyi district, Khmelnytska obl.;
Total area 74m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 30 a
Price: 79000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22430894