Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent house 260m2 in Khotiv village, in Obukhivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

59 988 UAH /a month
-12.5%
1 400 $
231 UAH /m2

Square:
260 m2
Land area:
13 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2

European renovation, two bathrooms

Code:
1864757
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  22
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Діна Ткаченко
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of houses in Obukhivskyi district: Rent house in Khotiv village, in Obukhivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 260m2, 2-storey building, condition of the object - european renovation, two bathrooms.
Land area 13 a
Price: 1400$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency LTD Estate.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6886773