Call Message

Sell house 50.7m2 on Sochynska street in the Kholodnohirskyi district, Kharkiv

27 000 $
1 156 911 UAH
533 $ /m2

Square:
50.7 m2
Land area:
5 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
1

Code:
1872772
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  55
Real estate agency
Людмила
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Kholodnohirskyi district: Sell house on Sochynska street in the Kholodnohirskyi district, Kharkiv;
Total area 50.7m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 5 a
Price: 27000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .