Call Message

Sell house 84m2 on Dachna street in Eskhar urban settlement, in the Chuhuiv district, Kharkivska obl.

39 900 $
1 709 658 UAH
475 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
84 / 48 / 16 m2
Land area:
6 a.
Rooms:
2

Floors:
2

Code:
1874204
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  40
Real estate agency
Людмила
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Chuhuiv district: Sell house new house on Dachna street in Eskhar urban settlement, in the Chuhuiv district, Kharkivska obl.;
Total area 84m2, living area 48m2, kitchen: 16m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 6 a
Price: 39900$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .