Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 49.3m2 on Kurortnyi lane in Primorsky district, Odesa

75 000 $
3 213 643 UAH
1 522 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
49.3 m2
Kitchen area:
14 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
4 из 22

One bathroom combined

Code:
1878343
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  15
Real estate agency
Елена Хаджи
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Primorsky district: Sell 1-room apartment new house on Kurortnyi lane in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 49.3m2, kitchen: 14m2, 4 floor, 22-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 75000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN ELAX.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213241691