Call Message

Sell house 182m2 on Kozatska street 32 in Chervona Sloboda village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.

28 000 $
-6.7%
1 199 760 UAH
154 $ /m2

Square:
182 m2
Land area:
14.8 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1879220
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  27
Real estate agency
Прохоренко Тетяна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Cherkaskyi district: Sell house on Kozatska street 32 in Chervona Sloboda village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.;
Total area 182m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 14.8 a
Price: 28000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22388744