Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 140m2 on Generala Shapovala (Mekhanizatoriv) street 2, Solomjyanka, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv

233 000 $
9 983 718 UAH
1 665 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
140 / 73 / 17 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
22 из 25
Walls:
Brick

One separate bathroom

Code:
1880369
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  15
Real estate agency
Рябцев Олександр
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Generala Shapovala (Mekhanizatoriv) street 2, Solomjyanka, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 140m2, living area 73m2, kitchen: 17m2, 22 floor, 25-storey building, wall material - brick, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 233000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213244463

Residential complex Іzumrudnyi

House address: Generala Shapovala (Mekhanizatoriv) street, 2, Kyiv, Solomjyanskyi area