Call Message

Sell house 441m2 on Kotlyarevskogo street in Chaiky village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

595 000 $
25 494 901 UAH
1 350 $ /m2

Square:
441 m2
Living space:
200 m2
Land area:
11 a.
Rooms:
9

Floors:
3
Walls:
Brick

Designer renovation

Code:
1881621
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  27
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Ірина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house on Kotlyarevskogo street in Chaiky village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 441m2, living area 200m2, 3-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - designer renovation.
Land area 11 a
Price: 595000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6906749